pune government tender
pune, maharashtra
- auction for superintendent of police pune rural, chavannagar, pashan road, pune, to do demolition of buildings and carry out demolitied material and to sell the materials generated from the demolition work in bulk and to take the materials after demolition
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2025
- Value : 1 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- e-auction of trees obstructing the construction of a new administrative building for the pune city office of the commissioner of police eauction of timber obtained from felling trees
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2025
- Value : 13 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for construction of a new administrative building for the office of the commissioner of police, pune city dismantled material
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 14 Oct 2025
- Value : 10 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for epc 55 improvement kadus khed gulani wafgaon loni road mdr 15 km.34/500 to 64/700 tal.khed dist.pune64/700 tal.khed, dist.pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 28 Nov 2025
- Value : 7 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismantling of bund garden police station building and conveying material and debris at pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 15 Dec 2025
- Value : 1 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for epc 55 improvement kadus khed gulani wafgaon loni road mdr 15 km.34/500 to 64/700 tal.khed dist.pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 10 Jan 2026
- Value : 7 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for for demolition of warehouse of the photo zinko department govt printing press pune and also to sell the materials generated from the demolition work in bulk and to take away the materials taken along with all the roadways and to clear the said area
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 18 Mar 2026
- Value : 1 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- eauction of 34 trees obstructing the construction of a new administrative building in the premises of superintendent of police pune rural at chavannagar pashan
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 25 Mar 2026
- Value : 2 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for eacution of trees at mental hospital yerwada pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 30 Apr 2026
- Value : 3 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismantling of bundgarden police station building and conveying material and debris at pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 07 May 2026
- Value : 1 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismantaling of existing new vartical expansion of national cold chain resource center sangamwadi pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 04 Jun 2026
- Value : 11 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- superintendent of police pune rural to conduct eauction for complete removal of a total of 34 trees obstructing the construction of a new administrative building at chavhannagar pashan road pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 15 Jun 2026
- Value : 2 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismentaling of existing new vertical expansion of national cold chain resource center sangamwadi pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 29 Jun 2026
- Value : 11 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismentling of godaon at photo zinco office pune
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 07 Jul 2026
- Value : 1 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- regarding the complete removal of trees located within the premises of the regional mental hospital pune which obstruct the reconstruction of the male and female ward buildings and the subsequent e-auction of the wood obtained from felling these tree
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 24 Jul 2026
- Value : 3 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- auction for dismantaling of existing building at samaj kalyan office, church road pune.
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 29 Jul 2026
- Value : 17 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- regarding the complete removal of trees located within the premises of the regional mental hospital pune which obstruct the reconstruction of the male and female ward buildings and the subsequent e-auction of the wood obtained from felling these tree
- Authority : Pwd - Govt Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 20 Aug 2026
- Value : 3 Thousand
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- procurement, fabrication, supply, erection and commissioning support for plant piping for ccu pilot plant at thermax ltd, pune.
- Authority : Government Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 21 Apr 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- design, manufacturing, supply, installation and commissioning of online gas analyzer system for measurement of h 2, co, co 2, ch 4 and o 2 for ccu plant at thermax site, pune.
- Authority : Government Of Maharashtra
- Deadline : 18 Jun 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- services for unveiling maharshi karve statue and innovation mahakumbha 2.0
- Authority : Government University
- Deadline : 20 Jun 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
