construction of cc parking near capital, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026
| construction of cc parking near capital car bazar choti baradari ward no 46. est cost rs. 73.27 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026 | |
| Deadline | 10 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | patiala - punjab |
| Tenders Value | 73.27 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | transportation, courier, cargo services |
| Our Ref. ID | 260905436000 |
| Download Tender Document | |
