construction of road gully laying sn, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026
| construction of road gully, laying sn 8 pipe and repair interlock paver blocks of bachitar nagar near noor plaza caters block 3 near sarao graphics near tagore theater block c various street of model town w no. 58 est cost rs. 17.27 lacs dt 10/11.09. | |
| Deadline | 10 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | patiala - punjab |
| Tenders Value | 17.27 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | plastic, rubber products |
| Our Ref. ID | 260905435930 |
| Download Tender Document | |
