laying of cc in various streets, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026


laying of cc in various streets (karimulla mohalla) of ward no 34. est cost rs. 15.82 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026
Deadline 10 sep 2026
Tenders Location patiala - punjab 
Tenders Value 15.82 Lac
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory miscellaneous 
Our Ref. ID 260905427910
  Download Tender Document  
See More patiala Tenders