annual contract for parking near anardana, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026


annual contract for parking near anardana chowk ac market and near tobha dhyana opposite tubewell near kabadi market parking on yearly basis for one year reserve cost rs. 2970700 lacs per year dt 10/11.09.2026
Deadline 10 sep 2026
Tenders Location patiala - punjab 
Tenders Value 29.70 Lac
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory transportation, courier, cargo services 
Our Ref. ID 260903431590
  Download Tender Document  
See More patiala Tenders