rough cost estimate of additional manhole, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026


rough cost estimate of additional manhole in various areas of municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 37.19 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026
Deadline 10 sep 2026
Tenders Location patiala - punjab 
Tenders Value 37.19 Lac
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory sewer, sewerage, sanitation, environmental services 
Our Ref. ID 260903414690
  Download Tender Document  
See More patiala Tenders