renovation and repair of community center, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026


renovation and repair of community center at ward no 54 valmiki dharamshala est cost rs. 14.00 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026
Deadline 10 sep 2026
Tenders Location patiala - punjab 
Tenders Value 14.00 Lac
Document Cost Refer Document
Tender categeory amc, repair, maintenance, installation 
Our Ref. ID 260903414630
  Download Tender Document  
See More patiala Tenders