renovation of repair of bhatara mohalla, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026
| renovation of repair of bhatara mohalla dharamshala and shri ram mandir dharamshala ward no 47 est cost rs. 11.15 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026 | |
| Deadline | 10 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | patiala - punjab |
| Tenders Value | 11.15 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | computer software, hardware |
| Our Ref. ID | 260903414580 |
| Download Tender Document | |
