repair and renovation of dharamshala krishna, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026
| repair and renovation of dharamshala krishna nagar (nabha gate ward no 46) est cost rs. 9.98 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026 | |
| Deadline | 10 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | patiala - punjab |
| Tenders Value | 9.98 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | furniture, sports, home equipments |
| Our Ref. ID | 260903411560 |
| Download Tender Document | |
