renovation and repair of sanjay colony, patiala (punjab) , deadline is 10 sep 2026
| renovation and repair of sanjay colony dharamshala block 4,5 ward no 35 est cost rs. 9.05 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026 | |
| Deadline | 10 sep 2026 |
| Tenders Location | patiala - punjab |
| Tenders Value | 9.05 Lac |
| Document Cost | Refer Document |
| Tender categeory | amc, repair, maintenance, installation |
| Our Ref. ID | 260903411530 |
| Download Tender Document | |
